Vous êtes ici : Accueil > Saison 2017-2018 > Calendrier 2017-2018

Calendrier saison 2017-2018 - D2 Féminine

Effectif Saison

Championnat

J1 - 27/08/2017 à 15:00
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC 1-3 FC Côte Saint-André
J2 - 03/09/2017 à 15:00
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC 1-2 FC Annecy (B)
J3 - 16/09/2017 à 15:00
AS Misérieux Trévoux 4-0 Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J4 - 01/10/2017 à 15:00
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC 0-1 FC La Tour Saint-Clair
J1 - 03/09/2017 à 15:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard 2-0 FCS Rumilly Albanais
J2 - 16/09/2017 à 18:00
CS Lagnieu 0-1 US Annemasse-Gaillard
J3 - 30/09/2017 à 20:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard 2-0 FC Nivolet
J4 - 15/10/2017 à 15:00
US Divonne 4-1 US Annemasse-Gaillard
J5 - 15/10/2017 à 15:00
Domtac FC 1-0 Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J6 - 29/10/2017 à 14:30
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC 2-0 US Gières
J5 - 28/10/2017 à 20:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard 2-1 Lyon Ouest SC
J6 - 04/11/2017 à 19:00
Olympique de Belleroche US Annemasse-Gaillard
J1 - 10/09/2017 à 15:00
Croix de Savoie FA 0-2 FC Vendenheim
J2 - 17/09/2017 à 15:00
Croix de Savoie FA 0-4 Grenoble Foot 38
J3 - 24/09/2017 à 15:00
FF Nîmes Métropole Gard 5-4 Croix de Savoie FA
J4 - 01/10/2017 à 15:00
Croix de Savoie FA 1-1 ESAP Metz
J5 - 08/10/2017 à 15:00
FF Yzeure Allier Auvergne 2-1 Croix de Savoie FA
J6 - 15/10/2017 à 13:00
Croix de Savoie FA 0-5 AS Nancy-Lorraine
J8 - 12/11/2017 à 14:30
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC 5-1 Ambérieu FC
J7 - 29/10/2017 à 15:00
Toulouse FC 5-0 Croix de Savoie FA
J8 - 05/11/2017 à 15:00
Croix de Savoie FA AS Saint-Etienne
J9 - 12/11/2017 à 15:00
FC Aurillac-Arpajon 2-1 Croix de Savoie FA
J10 - 19/11/2017 à 15:00
Croix de Savoie FA 0-3 Dijon FCO
J7 - 11/11/2017 à 20:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard 3-1 FC Cruseilles
J8 - 19/11/2017 à 14:30
US Feillens 3-0 US Annemasse-Gaillard
J9 - 25/11/2017 à 20:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard 4-1 CS Meginand
J9 - 18/11/2017 à 18:00
ES Tarentaise Football 0-0 Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J10 - 26/11/2017 à 14:30
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC CS Amphion-Publier
J11 - 03/12/2017 à 14:30
FC Veyle-Saône 1-1 Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J10 - 17/02/2018 à 19:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard CS Viriat
J11 - 17/12/2017 à 14:30
FC Lyon 2-2 US Annemasse-Gaillard
J12 - 10/12/2017 à 14:30
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC AS Bron Grand Lyon
J13 - 17/12/2017 à 14:30
FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1-1 Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J11 - 03/12/2017 à 14:30
Montauban FC 0-1 Croix de Savoie FA
J12 - 14/01/2018 à 14:30
Grenoble Foot 38 Croix de Savoie FA
J13 - 04/02/2018 à 14:30
Croix de Savoie FA FF Nîmes Métropole Gard
J14 - 18/02/2018 à 14:30
ESAP Metz Croix de Savoie FA
J14 - 21/01/2018 à 14:30
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC AS Bron Grand Lyon
J15 - 28/01/2018 à 14:30
FC Côte Saint-André Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J16 - 04/02/2018 à 15:00
FC Annecy (B) Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J17 - 18/02/2018 à 15:00
Thonon-Evian Savoie FC AS Misérieux Trévoux
J18 - 25/02/2018 à 15:00
FC La Tour Saint-Clair Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
J12 - 24/02/2018 à 18:00
FCS Rumilly Albanais US Annemasse-Gaillard
J13 - 03/03/2018 à 19:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard CS Lagnieu
J14 - 11/03/2018 à 15:00
FC Nivolet US Annemasse-Gaillard
J15 - 17/03/2018 à 19:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard US Divonne
J16 - 24/03/2018 à 20:00
Lyon Ouest SC US Annemasse-Gaillard

Coupe de France

T2 - 27/08/2017 à 15:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard 1-1 FC Cluses
T3 - 10/09/2017 à 14:30
FC Gavot 0-2 US Annemasse-Gaillard
T3 - 10/09/2017 à 14:30
US Reventin 2-0 Thonon-Evian Savoie FC
T4 - 23/09/2017 à 18:00
US Annemasse-Gaillard 5-2 Ambérieu FC
T5 - 08/10/2017 à 14:30
FC La Tour Saint-Clair 6-0 US Annemasse-Gaillard

Tous les calendriers

Classement

Pts J V N D
1 Dijon FCO 28 11 9 1 1
2 AS Nancy-Lorraine 25 11 8 1 2
3 Grenoble Foot 38 25 11 8 1 2
4 Olympique de Belleroche 24 11 7 3 1
5 AS Saint-Etienne 22 10 7 1 2
6 FC La Tour Saint-Clair 22 10 7 1 2
7 Toulouse FC 21 11 6 3 2
8 US Feillens 21 11 6 3 2
9 CS Viriat 21 10 6 3 1
10 FC Annecy 21 11 6 3 2
11 FC Lyon 20 11 5 5 1
12 FF Yzeure Allier Auvergne 20 11 6 2 3
13 US Annemasse-Gaillard 19 10 6 1 3
14 Domtac FC 18 10 5 3 2
15 AS Misérieux Trévoux 17 11 5 2 4
16 FC Villefranche Beaujolais 15 10 4 3 3
17 AS Bron Grand Lyon 15 10 4 3 3
18 FC Côte Saint-André 15 11 5 0 6
19 FC Cruseilles 14 9 4 2 3
20 FC Nivolet 13 10 3 4 3
21 US Divonne 13 11 3 4 4
22 FC Veyle-Saône 13 9 3 4 2
23 ES Tarentaise Football 12 10 2 6 2
24 FC Vendenheim 12 11 4 0 7
25 FCS Rumilly Albanais 12 11 3 3 5
26 ESAP Metz 11 10 3 2 5
27 Thonon-Evian Savoie FC 10 11 2 4 5
28 US Gières 9 11 2 3 6
29 Montauban FC 9 11 3 0 8
30 Ambérieu FC 7 10 1 4 5
31 FC Aurillac-Arpajon 6 10 2 0 8
32 Lyon Ouest SC 5 11 1 2 8
33 CS Meginand 5 11 1 2 8
34 CS Lagnieu 5 10 1 2 7
35 CS Amphion-Publier 4 8 0 4 4
36 Croix de Savoie FA 4 11 1 1 9
37 FF Nîmes Métropole Gard 3 10 1 0 9

Statistiques

BUTEURS

PASSEURS

TEMPS DE JEU